|
|
第36回福井県少年空手道錬成大会結果 |
平成28年11月3日(木・祝) 福井県立武道館 |
|
|
形競技個人 |
優 勝 |
準優勝 |
第3位 |
敢闘賞 |
幼児 |
竹内大翔
(秀道館) |
牧野天授
(秀道館) |
道白琉生(道心館)
川治郁也(秀道館) |
- |
小学1年生 |
佐々邊世菜
(道心館) |
牧野絆結
(秀道館) |
金森有咲(若狭会)
西田琴美(正剛館福井) |
阪井絆菜(秀道館)
田中結愛(大野スポ少)
津田獅悠(大野スポ少)
山下大智(技道塾) |
小学2年生 |
堀岡実優
(協会足羽) |
笹井奏良
(正剛館福井) |
内田晃太郎(秀道館)
酒井伶音(協会足羽) |
佐々木栞愛(大野スポ少)
宮本悠伸(正剛館福井)
山下忍(名空会春江道場)
酒井大空斗(協会足羽) |
小学3年生 |
佐倉井琴乃
(道心館) |
岡田成桜
(正剛館福井) |
寺前颯馬(道心館)
森口颯(協会足羽) |
木村きら(道心館)
間海凌雅(名空会春江道場)
阪井賢人(秀道館)
須﨑絢琶(正剛館福井) |
小学4年生 |
西田圭吾
(正剛館福井) |
山本安柊
(秀道館) |
河原紗英(大野スポ少)
梅田愛珠(技道塾) |
籔晋太朗(正剛館福井)
河端晃汰(協会敦賀)
車屋絢太(正剛館福井)
山口凱土(道心館) |
小学5年生 |
寺下心華
(若狭会) |
川治柊也
(秀道館) |
道白彩良(道心館)
坪谷晃征(協会松原) |
フェルナンデス新敦(協会足羽)
高砂蕾花(正剛館福井)
岡田重國(正剛館福井)
鬼束晶(正剛館福井) |
小学6年生 |
梶陽翔
(空稔館) |
田中はるひ
(道心館) |
大坂陽菜(秀道館)
右近優(道心館) |
木村真人(道心館)
山下樹己知(道心館)
嶋﨑翔太(協会足羽)
宮本健真(正剛館福井) |
中学生男子 |
稗田伊吹
(道心館) |
栗田歩
(道心館) |
木村英人(道心館)
立木丞一郎(道心館) |
小林雅昂(秀道館)
森山龍斗(道心館)
田中大翔(道心館)
香月凌空(道心館) |
中学生女子 |
西井未羽
(道心館) |
白﨑優乃香
(福井中) |
松村美憂(道心館)
関千尋(福井中) |
- |
|
|
形競技団体 |
優 勝 |
準優勝 |
第3位 |
第3位 |
小学1・2年生 |
道心館 |
協会足羽 |
協会敦賀B |
正剛館福井 |
小学3・4年生 |
道心館A |
名空会春江道場 |
道心館B |
正剛館福井A |
小学5・6年生 |
道心館A |
協会足羽 |
正剛館福井A |
道心館B |
中学生 |
道心館A |
道心館B |
若狭会A |
道心館C |
|
|
組手競技個人 |
優 勝 |
準優勝 |
第3位 |
敢闘賞 |
幼児 |
竹内大翔
(秀道館) |
牧野天授
(秀道館) |
松田捺稀(秀道館)
川治郁也(秀道館) |
- |
小学1年生 |
青山紗子
(空稔館) |
山口統己
(道心館) |
西田琴美(正剛館福井)
牧野絆結(秀道館) |
|
小学2年生 |
山下忍
(名空会春江) |
酒井大空斗
(協会足羽) |
堀岡実優(協会足羽)
酒井伶音(協会足羽) |
宮本悠伸(正剛館福井)
深川統吾(協会敦賀)
西野太樹(協会松原)
内田晃太郎(秀道館) |
小学3年生 |
山田珠夕
(一成塾) |
有田亘太郎
(名空会春江) |
阪井賢人(秀道館)
河野透万(金井学園Jr.) |
木村きら(道心館)
森口颯(協会足羽)
石川魁音(一成塾)
ポリタイブ・アンジェリーナ(名空会春江) |
小学4年生 |
西田圭吾
(正剛館福井) |
山本安柊
(秀道館) |
松井尚羅(協会松原)
山口凱土(道心館)
|
畑中鋼(道心館)
車屋絢太(正剛館福井)
北野絢聖(金井学園Jr.)
中内颯眞(正剛館福井) |
小学5年生 |
川治柊也
(秀道館) |
大塚理功
(協会松原) |
笹井 陽太(正剛館福井)
フェルナンデス新敦(協会足羽)
|
池側翔哉(協会松原)
佐々邊翔(道心館)
岡田重國(正剛館福井)
三野隼生(道心館) |
小学6年生 |
宮本健真
(正剛館福井) |
東谷圭真
(正剛館福井) |
嶋﨑翔太(協会足羽)
阪井志音(秀道館) |
右近優(道心館)
須﨑遼哉(正剛館福井)
山下樹己知(道心館)
青山琳太郎(空稔館) |
小学5・6年生女子 |
大田花希
(金井学園Jr.) |
寺下心華
(若狭会) |
高砂蕾花(正剛館福井)
酒井天音(協会足羽) |
田中はるひ(道心館)
大阪陽菜(秀道館)
道白彩良(道心館)
鬼束晶(正剛館福井) |
中学1年生男子 |
冨原颯太
(秀道館) |
濱岡一瑛
(協会松原) |
田中響己(協会足羽)
小林雅昴(秀道館) |
- |
中学2・3年生男子 |
栗田歩
(道心館) |
藤枝世那
(福井中学校) |
立木丞一郎(道心館)
稗田伊吹(道心館) |
- |
中学生女子 |
大畑美羽
(福井中学校) |
白﨑優乃香
(福井中学校) |
関千尋(福井中学校)
赤星巴菜(福井中学校)
|
- |
|
|
組手競技団体 |
優 勝 |
準優勝 |
第3位 |
第3位 |
小学生 |
正剛館福井 |
道心館 |
協会松原 |
協会足羽 |
中学生男子 |
道心館A |
福井中学校 |
協会松原 |
道心館B |
中学生女子 |
福井中学校 |
若狭会 |
- |
- |
|
|
▲ ページの先頭へもどる |
|